WE HAVE ALL EXPERIENCED AND RECOGNISED TEACHERS OF PATNA.

S.N.

NAME

SUBJECTS

INSTITUTION

EXP. IN YEARS

1

Dr.Ashok Kumar

Eng. ,S.Sci.

Krishna Niketan

25

2

Dr.Rani

Bio .

Mahila College ,Warisaliganj

20

3

Prof. Naveen Kumar Singh

Maths

Guidance ,Patna

20

4

Lochan Mishra

Maths

Holy Mission,

33

5

Prof . S.K. Sinha

Maths

D.M. College, Masaurhi

21

6

Prof.Praveen Kumar Sinha

Maths

D.M. College, Masaurhi

15

7

Umesh Kumar

Maths

Radient International

16

8

Vijay Prasad

Maths

St .Severins ,Patna

14

9

Er.Yash Anand

Chem.

Optimus ,Patna

17

10

Suresh kr pandey

Maths

Shivam Convent

10

11

Prof. Ranjan kumar

Maths

D.S College

11

12

Bharat Pandey

Hindi, Sanskrit

Holy Mission

22

13

Devendra Giri

Hindi

D.P.S

26

14

Murlidhar Pandey

Sanskrit

St. Thomas

35

15

S.N Mishra

Sanskrit, Hindi

B.D Public

25

16

Shailendra kumar

Hindi

Patna Central

16

17

Dharmendra kumar

Biology

Sephali.International

12

18

S.N. TRIPATHI

Science

Krishna Nikatan

12

19

Subodh Jha

Science

Sephali. International

30

20

Kamlesh kr

Science

Himadri Int.

13

21

Devendra Singh

Chem.

Krishna Niketan

24

22

Murari Jha

Maths

Sephali International

6

23

Dharmendra kr Sinha

Physics

St. Xavier

13

24

Md . Zikrrullah

Bio.

RTB

7

25

Rajendra Singh

Phy.

D .P.S

34

26

Nand kishore Dwiedi

Maths

Shivam Convent

13

27

Ramashish kr. Sharma

Science

B .D. Public

35

28

Salim Ahmed

Maths

RTB

8

29

Sugandh singh

Bio

Krishna Niketan

11

30

Umesh singh

Maths

Krishna Niketan

32

31

md .wazihuddin

Bio

Al hira

36

32

Ashok kumar

Chem.

Krishna Niketan

21

33

Dr . h.imam

Chem.

B .D. public

14

34

Ratish kr Sinha

s. sci.

Mothers Inter.

7

35

Rohit Jha

Sci.

RTB

7

36

Ishrat Hussain

Urdu

St .Severin’s

11

37

Saddam Hussain

Urdu

Sephali International

13

38

Ajit kr

Sci.

RTB

17

39

Arjun Prasad

S .St

D .P.S

28

40

B .K. Thakur

S .St , Hindi

Sephali International

5

41

C .S.Tiwari

Commerce

Sephali International

30

42

Chaturvedi   Sir

Maths

Ideal Children

31

43

Deepak kr

Sci.

Sephali International

8

44

Durgesh Sinha

Sci.

Himadri International

5

45

N.K Mishra 

S .St

RTB

28

46

Nikita

S.St

Sephali International

5

47

P.N Giri

Eng

Sephali International

9

48

Sanjeev Prasad

S .St

Himadri International

10

49

Shashidhar Sharma

Sci.

Sephali International

22

50

Umesh Mahto

Eng

St Lucia Convent

11

51

Yogyata Shivani

Sci

RTB

3

52

Shweta Jha

Accounts

RTB

3

53

L .N.Sharma

Sci

Sephali International

5

54

Gunjan

Compute r

RTB

5

55

Prof.Mannu Singh

Phy

Fatehpur Sanda College

10

56

P. kumar

Phy

RTB

10

57

Anjani Singh

Eng

RTB

30

58

Ranvijay kr

Law

RTB

9

59

Bipin kr Singh

Commerce

Krishna Niketan

8

60

Chandrama Singh

Commerce

Vidya Niketan

23

61

Arun kr

Geography.

Krishna Niketan

25

62

Madan Prasad

S .St

Sephali International

21

63

Rajesh kr

Computer

Krishna Niketan

11

64

Er. Chandan Kumar

Chem.

RTB

11

65

C.K.Singh

Science

Krishna Niketan

10

66

Md. Parvej Ahmed

Chem.

Krishna Niketan

11

67

Kaushal  Kishore Bharti

S .St

RTB

2

68

Manish kumar

Accounts

RTB

1

69

Murari kumar

Economics

Krishna Niketan

20

70

Shashi Bhushan Sharma

Maths

RTB

5

71

Pappu kumar

Science

Competition Circle

1

72

Ranjit Sinha

Chem.

Sephali International

5

73

Sanoj kumar

Maths

RTB

6

74

Prem kumar

All subjects

RTB

1

75

Dhiraj kumar

Sci.

RTB

2

76

Anil sharma

Chem.

B.D. Public

25

77

Akhilesh mishra

Hindi

B.D. Public

20

78

Alka Sneh

All subjects

Krishna Niketan

3

79

Anand r.

Eng .

Keshav Saraswati Sishu Mandir

10

80

Ashok kumar

Maths

Krishna Niketan

10

81

Ashwni Sinha

Eng.

Shivam Convent

24

82

B.N.Pandey

Music

St Severin’s

22

83

B.S. Kamat

Maths 

Notre Dame

15

84

Chandra Bhushan Prasad

Hindi

Himadri international

15

85

Dr.Jay Prakash Pandey

Hindi

Vidya Niketan

22

86

Dheeraj Prasad

Phy.

New Era High School

22

87

Dipesh Prasad

Music

Krishna Niketan

22

88

Dipti Singh

Economics

St Dominic

14

89

Dr.Rajeshwar

Chem

Gyan Niketan

33

90

Dayal Prasad

Painting

Krishna Niketan

5

91

Dinesh Mishra

Maths

Krishna Niketan

22

92

Devendra Pathak

Music

St Severin’s

35

93

Miss Era

All subjects

St Severin’s

12

94

G.Jha

Eng.

R.P.S

25

95

Harishankar Prasad

Maths

Aplomb Coaching Institute

28

96

Himanshu Singh

Biology

Krishna Niketan

16

97

Miss Jyotsana

All subjects

Ishan International Girls School

5

98

Janardan Pandey

Hindi& Sanskrit

St Severin’s

5

99

Karan Singh

Chem.

L.M.C

20

100

Kiran Osta

Biology

St Severins

20

101

Kaushal Singh

Chem.

St Karen’s

21

102

Krishna Mohan Singh

Geo.

Krishna Niketan

22

103

Kush Kr.

Geo.

High School Patliputra

11

104

Lalit Prasad

Maths

Kurukshetra

20

105

Manoj Kr.

Computer

Krishna Niketan

16

106

Madhu Ranjan

Bio

Krishna Niketan

22

107

Manju Shrivastav

S. SCIENCE

Krishna Niketan

28

108

Nand Kishore Singh

ALL SUBJECTS

Keshav Saraswati Sishu Mandir

18

109

Neelam Singh

Geo.

Krishna Niketan

16

110

Neeranjan Jha

Science

St. Severin’s

28

111

Nitu Singh

English

B.D. Public

6

112

Nita Kishore

English

Krishna Niketan

12

113

Rajan Kumar

Chemistry

B.D. Public

14

114

Prof. Ram Vinay Sharma

Geo

F.S College

28

115

Ranjit Jha

Physics

St. Severin’s

32

116

Pradeep Kumar

English

St. Severin’s

34

117

Pratima Kumari

Hindi

Krishna Niketan

7

118

Rajeev Nayan

English

St. Severin’s

22

119

Ravi Shankar Singh

S.Science

Krishna Niketan

25

120

Rishi Kumar

Music

Krishna Niketan

11

121

Ranjan Verma

S.Science

St. Severin’s

23

122

Ratna Singh

ALL

Ishan Int. Girls School

16

123

Ramesh Yadav

Chemistry

Sephali Int. School

7

124

Ravindra Singh

ALL

Hymadri Int School

4

125

Satendra Singh

Maths

Shivam Convent

28

126

Satendra Prasad

Maths

St. Severin’s

11

127

Shailendra Sinha

Chemistry

St. Severins

36

128

Sunil Singh

Bio

R.T.B

19

129

Surendra Sinha

Chemistry

L.M.C

27

130

Suruchi Sen

ALL

R.T.B

2

131

S.K.Tiwari

Physics

Kurukshetra

23

132

Sanjay Singh

Physics

Krishna Niketan

25

133

Sudhri Singh

Sports

Krishna Niketan

30

134

Sudhir Prasad Singh

Maths

Krishna Niketan

18

135

Sindhu Sinha

English

St. Severin’s

12

136

S.K. Thakur

English

Vidya Niketan

20

137

Sanjay Bhatt

Maths

St. lucia

25

138

Srikant Pathak

Sanskrit

Krishna Niketan

29

139

Suman Sinha

Maths

Gyan Nikatan

35

140

S.K.Suman

Chemistry

K. V.

22

141

Shekhar Kr. Singh

English

Ishan International

25

142

Umesh Upadhyay

Hindi

D.M.P

20

143

Vikas Sinha

Commerce

R.T.B

12

144

Vidya Nand Sinha

S.Science

Krishna Niketan

25

145

Viveka Nand Sinha

English

Krishna Niketan

7

146

Bharat Pandey

Maths

D.M.P

25

147

Chandan kr

All

R.T.B

2

148

Sidheshwar prasad

Maths

Sephali International 

27

149

Satish kr dwiwedi

Computer

Patliputra Central

18

150

Manoj kr

Computer

Sephali International

5

151

Amit kr

Physics

May Flower

12

152

Dhiraj kr

Biology

R.T.B

2

153

P.k.jha

Physics

Mothers International

22

154

Sanoj kr Yadav

Physics

Competition Circle

2

155

Sidhyarth

Computer

R.T.V

1

156

Kr Gaurav

Maths

Competition Circle

1

157

Karan Singh

ChemI

L.M.C

25

158

Vikas kr

Biology

Bishop Scotish

3

159

Amir kr

Science

R.T.B

1

160

Dhananjay kr

all

St.  Lucia Convent

2

161

Avinash kr

Maths

Competition Circle

2

162

Ankush kr sinha

Chem

R.T.B

2

163

Sujeet kr

all

R,T.B

1

164

Bhanu pratap

all

R.T.B

1

165

Sahil kr

all

St. Severin’s

2

166

Sandip roy

Accounts

St. Severin’s

3

167

Gaurav kr

Science

St. Thomas

1

168

Shashi Kant

Science

D.A.V

3

169

Ram Krishna

Maths

D.N. Convent

2

170

Prashant

Accounts

D.N. college

3

171

Anil Singh

Sanskrit

High School Lalji Tola

32

172

Ashish Chaturvedi

Civil Engineering

R.T.B

5

173

Prem Kr

All

R.T.B

1

174

Sonu kr

Science

St .lucia convent

2

175

Ranjeet kr

maths

s.d.v

2

176

Aniket kr

all

Sephali International

1

177

Saras Sarraf

English

Sephali International

5

178

Niranjan Bharti

Accounts

R.T.B

15

179

Amit kr Yadav

Maths

Himadri International

4

180

Anurag Thakur

English

PCS

7

181

Priti

all

R.T.B

2

182

Anil kr Singh

Science

Gyansthali

13

183

Mithilesh kr

English

Devi Dayal

3

184

Pritam Singh

Chem

Competition Circle

3

185

Pappu Tiwari

all

Saraswati Shishu Mandir

2

186

Sanjay kr Jalla

Science

Himadri International

7

187

Nirannjan kr Singh

English

L.M.C

15

188

Rina Jaiswal

all

Sephali

10

189

Divya Jyoti

all

Sephali

5

190

Ranu Singh

all

Sephali

30

191

Hemant kr

Computer c. language

Kushagra

2

192

Kr  Abhishek

Maths

St. Dominic

4

192

Manoj Kr

Chem

Kushagra

10

193

Indira Devi

all

Sephali

10

194

Abhay  kr

Science

R.T.B

5

195

Nisha

all

Sephali

3

196

Ajay kr Mishra

Chem

May Flower

12

197

Sanjay kr

Chem

S.D.V

19

198

Sandeep kr

Chem.

S.D.V

10

199

Rahul kr

Chem

Science

6

200

H.S. PANDEY

BIOLOGY

CAREER

10

201

JANARDAN PANDEY

HINDI

ST.SEVERIN’S

30

202

MANOJ KR. SINHA

SANSKRIT

SEPHALI INTERNATIONAL

25

203

UPENDRA KR.

ACCOUNTS

RTB

20

204

JOHN

DANCE

SUR SANGAM

3

205

DR. SANJAY KR.

MATHS

RTB

26

206

S. PATHAK

SANSKRIT

GYAN NIKETAN

27

207

MURARI KR.

ECONOMICS

KRISHNA NIKETAN

28

208

CHANDRAMA SINGH

ECONOMICS

VIDYA NIKETAN

31

209

SONU KR.

PHYSICS

GURUKUL

2

210

KRISHNA MURARI

PHYSICS

SCIENCE COLLEGE

2

211

MANU KR. PAL

ALL

RTB

1

212

PRASHANT KR. SRIVASTAVA

ENGLISH,BIOLOGY

PATNA CONVENT

3

213

AKASH KR.

CHEMISTRY

ST. LUCIA CONVENT

2

214

GOVIND KR JHA. 

ALL

ST. LUCIA CON1VENT

2

215

SARWAJIT KR.

SOCIOLOGY

RTB

5

216

RAMAN SHARMA

PHYSICS

RTB

3

217

PREM KR.

ALL

RTB

1

218

MD. SARFARAJ

ALL

RTB

1

219

RAVI KR.

PHYSICS

RTB

2

220

KRANTI SINGH

ALL

RTB

1

221

ABHISHEK SHARMA

SCIENCE

RTB

1

222

ER. ANIL KR.

PHYSICS

RTB

5

223

RAJ KISHOR SHARMA

ALL

RTB

1

224

S UMIT KR.

SCIENCE

RTB

4

225

JAI PRAKASH SHUKLA

SOCIOLOGY

RTB

2

226

SONU KR.SONU

ALL

RTB

1

227

ER.MANI BHUSHAN

COMPUTER

RTB

2

228

ROHIT KR.

ALL

RTB

1

229

PIYUSH KR. PRABHAT

ALL

RTB

1

230

J.K SRIVASTAVA

ECONOMICS

ST. MICHAEL

25

231

NITISH KR.

MATHS

RTB

1

232

M KRISHNA

PHYSICS

DON BOSCO

22

233

ER.DEV TANU BHATTACHARYA

MATHS

RTB

3

234

RAGHIB AHMAD

MATHS

RTB

1

235

NANDITA PANDEY

COMPUTER

RTB

2

236

PAWAN KR.

MATHS

RTB

2

237

ANAND KISHOR

MATHS

MARUTI CLASSES

3

238

MANJESH KR.

MATHS

SABIN CLASSES

2

239

ASHUTOSH KR. SINGH

ALL

RTB

3

240

R.K SINGH

CHEMISTRY

R.K CLASSES

28

241

SANDIP KR.

SCIENCE

RELIABLE    TUITION BUREAU

10

242

RAHUL KR.

COMPUTER

RTB

2

243

RAHUL KR. SEN

ALL

RTB

2

244

BRAJESH KR

PHYSICS

FITJEE

12

245

RITU RAJ

ALL

ADARSH HIGH SCHOOL

2

246

ANIL KR.

ALL

HIGH SCHOOL CHIRAINTAD

4

247

ABHILASH JHA

ALL

RTB

1

248

VIVEKANAND

SCIENCE

RTB

2

249

SAKET BIHARI PANDEY

BIOLOGY

AKASH

3

250

KUMAR GUARAV KANT

MATHS

GOAL

12

251

MANOJ KUMAR

SCIENCE

VIDYA MANDIR

7

252

RANJEET KR

PHYSICS

ADARSH VIKASH HIGH SCHOOL

4

253

ANKUSH KR

MATHS

RTB

1

254

SACHIN KR

ENGLISH

RTB

2

255

RAJ NANDAN SINGH

SCIENCE

RTB

2

256

AYUSH ANAND

ENGLISH

RTB

2

257

RAVI KR SINGH

ENGLISH

RTB

2

258

ANSHU RAJ

COMPUTER

RTB

1

259

SUSHIL KR SINGH

SCIENCE

RTB

1

260

MANISH KR DHANPUR

ALL

RTB

1

261

JITENDRA KR

PHYSICS

BAL VIDYA NIKETAN

10

262

VIKASH KR SINGH

ENGLISH

RTB

3

263

MAHA RANA PRATAP

PHYSICS

SEPHALI INTERNATIONAL

5

264

PANKAJ KR JHA

MATHS

OPTIMUS

6

265

MANOJ KR SHARMA

ALL

RTB

1

266

SANJEET KR

CHEMISTRY

RTB

2

267

KESHAV KR

ENGLISH

SEPHALI INTERNATIONAL

2

268

MD NASIM

ACCOUNTS

RTB

5

269

VARUN KR

CHEMISTRY

B.N.CONVENT

2

270

AMIT KR  BAZAR SAMITI

MATHS

RTB

2

271

ARVIND SHARMA

CHEMISTRY

SHIVAM CONVENT

25

272

SURAJ KR

ALL

RTB

3

273

DEEPAK KR

ALL

RTB

1

274

SANJAY KR

CHEMISTRY

RTB

21

275

RAVI RAJ

ENGLISH

RTB

2

276

MANISH KR LALJI TOLA

SCIENCE

RTB

2

277

ANURAG KR ROY

ALL

RTB

1

278

SAJJAN KR GUPTA

ENGINEERING

RTB

2

279

RAVINDRA KR SINHA

BIOLOGY

ST PAUL

15

280

SADDAM HUSSAIN

ALL

B.N.CONVENT

2

281

RAJESH KR

ACCOUNTS

DWARIKA COLLEGE

5

282

ANJANA KUMARI

ALL

RTB

3

283

SYED FAIZAL ALAM

ENGLISH

MUSLIM GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL

10

284

CHHOTU KR CHANDAN

MATHS

MENTOR

12

285

VIVEK KR

ALL

RTB

2

286

SACHIDANAND KR

ENGLISH

A.V.N. HIGH SCHOOL

6

287

ANIL KR DUBEY

ENGLISH

LORETO ACADEMY

19

288

BRAJKISHOR

ALL

SUNRISE

2

289

RANJEET KR SRIVASTAVA

ACCOUNTS

KHANDELIA

22

290

VICKY ANAND

MATHS

MODERN STUDY

7

291

KR ANJANI

ALL

RTB

1

292

GOVIND KR

ALL

RTB

2

293

ASHWINI KR

ALL

RTB

1

294

VIKAS KR CHEM

CHEMISTRY

SABIN CLASSES

5

295

MD MERAJUL HAQUE

BIOLOGY

VIDYA MANDIR

6

296

ANKIT KR

COMPUTER

COMPETITION CIRCLE

3

297

ANUJ KR

MATHS

RTB

3

298

PRASANNA KR JHA

ENGLISH

ST XAVIER

5

299

MANISH BAKHSHI

SCIENCE

RTB

3

300

MITHILESH MISHRA

SCIENCE

B.D.PUBLIC

28

301

ANJANI SHARMA

MATHS

ARMY HIGH SCHOOL

21

302

KR GAURAV

ALL

SUNRISE

2

303

SANJEEV KR

SOCIAL SCIENCE

PATNA CONVENT

16

304

SHATRUDHAN SHARMA

ENGLISH

RTB

20

305

RAVISH  KR    JHA

ACCOUNTS

R.T.B

2

306

DR.CHANDAN KR

BIOLOGY

B.N.  COLLEGE

10

307

KISHAN CHOUHAN

ALL

R.T.B

1

308

KUNDAN KAPOOR

SCIENCE

R.T.B

2

309

AVINASH KUMAR

ALL

R.T.B

1

310

RAJIV KR

ALL

PATNA ST. MICHAEL

1

311

KR RAJNISH

ALL

ST.LUCIA CONVENT

2

312

GAURAV KR

SCIENCE

R.T.B

1

313

RAVINDRA KR

MATH

B.N.  CONVENT

2

314

DHIRAJ SHARMA

ENGLISH

R.T.B

1

315

ABHISHEK KR

ALL

R.T.B

2

316

JYOTI KUMARI

MATHS

R.T.B

1

317

RAJ KR

ALL

R.T.B

1

318

PALLAVI CHOUDHRY

ALL

SEPHALI INTERNATIONAL

1

319

ROHIT KR

SCIENCE

R.T.B

1

320

ANKIT

ALL

R.T.B

1

321

SOHAN CHOUDHRY

SCIENCE

R.T.B

1

322

ABHISHEK KR TIWARI

MATHS

INDIAN PUBLIC SCHOOL

2

323

SANDHYA SUKLA

ENGLISH

SEPHALI INTERNATIONAL

1

324

KISHAN SAREWAR

ALL

R.T.B

1

325

ROHIT RAJ

BIOLOGY

R.T.B

1

326

SUJATA GUPTA

ENGLISH

WOMEN’S  COLLEGE

3

327

SHIKHA KUMARI

ALL

R.T.B

1

328

BIPIN  KR ALOK

SANSKRIT

SEPHALI INTERNATIONAL

2

329

AMRITESH KR

ALL

R.T.B

1

330

JAY PARKASH KR

ECONOMICS

D.S. COLLEGE

10

331

ABHAY KRISHANA

ALL

R.T.B

2

332

UMESH KR PANDEY

MATHS

CAREER CLASSES

15

333

BINAY SINGH

SCIENCE

R.T.B

12

334

VIKAS  KR

ENGLISH

ST SEVERIN’S

5

335

KR GAUTAM

CHEMISTRY

ASIAN GLOBAL SCHOOL

8

336

SARVADAMAN  KASHYAP

ECONOMICS

PATNA UNIVERSITY

5

337

RAMESH KR

CHEMISTRY

SABIN CLASSES

2

338

SAMIR KR BATSA

MATHS

PATNA ST. MICHAEL’S

5

339

RAKESH RANJAN

ALL

R.T.B

3

340

AMIT KR

PHYSICS

R.T.B

2

341

SUDHAKAR  KR SINHA

COMPUTER

ROSE PUBLIC SCHOOL

11

342

AMRIT RAJ

MATHS

R.T.B

2

343

MUKUL KR

SCIENCE

R.T.B

2

344

AMIT RAJ

ALL

R.T.B

1

345

KAMLESH KR

COMPUTER

R.T.B

2

346

DHIRAJ KR

SCIENCE

R.T.B

2

347

HEMANTO VENERJI

ALL

R.T.B

1

348

VIKAS KR SINGH

MATHS

R.T.B

2

349

SONAM KUMARI

MATHS

R.T.B

2

350

RAGHVENDRA KR THAKAR

ACCOUNTS

R.T.B

3

351

BIR BAHADUR SINGH

MATHS

L.P. SHAHI

27

352

RAHUL VERMA

ALL

R.T.B

1

353

RAVI PRAKASH

MATHS

RAM LAKHAN HIGH SCHOOL

4

354

MANI SHANKAR

MUSIC

NUPOOR NRITYA KALA MANDIR

20

355

MANISH KR JHA

MATHS

CENTRAL ST.MICHAEL

5

356

AMIT KR

ALL

R.T.B

1

357

ABHISHEK KR

MATHS

R.T.B

1

358

KR RAJIV

SCIENCE

R.T.B

1

359

DR. RK SINHA

ACCOUNTS

COLLEGE OF COMMERCE

35

360

MD.IRFAN HAIDER

MATHS

R.T.B

2

361

VISHAL SHARMA

ALL

R.T.B

1

362

RAJNISH KR

PHYSICS

R.T.B

5

363

MANISH KR

PHYSICS

R.T.B

18

364

NIVEDITA GAUTAM

CHEMISTRY

SEPHALI INTERNATIONAL

5

365

PRIYA SINGH

ALL

R.T.B

2

366

ANURADHA SINGH

HISTORY

R.T.B

5

367

RAJU KR

ALL

R.T.B

1

368

UDHAV KUMAR

CHEM

RTB

3

369

RAJIV RANJAN SINHA

ACCOUNTS

GYAN STHALI

2

370

P.ANKUR

MATHS

RTB

2

371

GYAN PRAKASH

PHY

AKASH

5

372

SHANU KR

ACCOUNTS

COMMERCE CLASSES

3

373

SHATRUGHNA BHAGAT

ALL

MOTHER TERESSA

2

374

SACHIN KR

PCM

RTB

3

375

SANTOSH KR

MATHS

ST.SEVERINS SCHOOL

5

376

SUBODH KR SINGH

PHYS

RTB

5

377

ANKIT KR SINGH

MATHS

RTB

1

378

ABHISHEK KR

ALL

RTB

2

379

PANKAJ KR

ALL

RTB

1

380

BHASKAR KR

ALL

PARADISE

2

381

SANTOSH KR JHA

PCM

CAREER ACADEMY

3

382

RANJEET KR SINGH

ALL

RTB

2

383

SHIV KR

CHEMISTRY

COMPETITION CIRCLE

4

384

KR ANAND

MATHS

BAL VIDYA NIKETAN

25

385

SHREEMONTO BANERJEE

ACCOUNTS

RTB

2

386

MITHILESH KR

ENGLISH

NEWTON INTERNATIONAL

4

387

ROUSHAN KR

CHEMISTRY

FITJEE

15

388

VIMAL KR

MATHS

RTB

2

389

RAMTAPU PANDEY

BIO

NEWTON INTERNATIONAL

3

390

ALOK KR

ACCOUNTS

COMMERCE STUDY CIRCLE

7

391

RAJESH RANJAN

ACCOUNTS

MAY FLOWER

10

392

PRADIP KR

MATHS

RAZA HIGH SCHOOL

10

393

PINTU KR

ALL

RTB

2

394

DHANANJAY KR MISHRA

ACCOUNTS

RTB

3

395

SHAILESH KR MISHRA

BIO

SCIENCE STUDY CIRCLE

5

396

RAKESH KR

PCB

ARMY SCHOOL DANAPUR

8

397

KRISHNA KR

PCM

ST.PAUL

9

398

SUBHASH KR

PHYS

RTB

 

399

ASHISH KR

MATHS

RTB

4

400

SHASHIKANT DIWAKAR

PCM

RTB

2

401

MRITYUNJAY KR

COMPUTER

SUN RISE

2

402

ABHINAV KR

CHEM

NMCH

5

403

VIKAS KR YADAV

BIOLOGY

MODERN STUDY POINT

2

404

VIKRAM KR

PCM

MODERN STUDY POINT

3

405

JITENDRA YADAV

ALL

RTB

1

406

MD.MANSOOR

ENG

DUN PUBLIC SCHOOL

22

407

SHIV RAJ KR

ALL

RTB

1

408

DHARMAVEER KR

COM

GYAN STHALI

3

409

OM PRAKASH PATHAK

ACCOUNTS

RTB

3

410

MD RUMMAN KHAN

COMPUTER

AL HIRA

7

411

CHANDAN KR

PHY

RTB

3

412

NISHANT GARAUV

ALL

RTB

1

413

BITESH KR SINGH

ALL

RTB

2

414

BABUL KR

PCM

RTB

4

415

DHARAMJEET KR

MATHS

RTB

10

416

ABHISHEK PANDEY

PCM

RTB

2

417

MD TOHID ALAM

PCM

NIT

2

418

ATUL RANJAN

COMPUTER

ROSE PUBLIC SCHOOL

5

419

RAUSHAN KR

ALL

RTB

9

420

RITU KUMARI

ALL

RTB

4

421

BINU KUMARI

BIOLOGY

SDV

2

422

VIKAS KR

PHY

ST. JONES

5

423

RAHUL KR

PHY

ST PAUL

3

424

ROHIT KR

ALL

RTB

1

425

MANI KANT

PCM

RTB

5

426

KR ANUJ

ALL

RTB

2

427

RISHI RAJ

ENG

MOUNT CARMEL

11

428

INDRAJEET KR

ALL

RTB

1

429

RAUSHAN KR SHARMA

CHEM

RTB

2

430

SANJEEV KR

PCM

RTB

12

431

RAVI KR SINHA

ALL

RTB

2

432

MUNNA KR

ALL

RTB

1

433

AFJAL ALAM

ALL

RTB

1

434

OM PRAKASH

ALL

RTB

1

435

PUJA KUMARI

ALL

RTB

2

436

SAURAV KR

ALL

RTB

1

437

RAUSHAN KR

CHEM

SUDARSHAN CENTRAL

3

438

SUDHIR KR

MATHS

INDIAN PUBLIC SCHOOL

1

देश का सर्वश्रेष्ठ और विश्वसनीय होम ट्यूशन सर्विस।
© 2015 Reliable Tuition Bureau . All Rights Reserved.